Login
Add Snippet

*All records MUST be swam in the Sauk Prairie Outdoor Pool*

Records are from 2014-present

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Team Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Meters (25m)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
8 & Under
Boys
2014
Josie Braund, Ellie Sutherland, Savannah Acker, Liv Thompson
1:38.59
100 Medley Relay
1:47.12
Riley Frisch, Gage Razenberger, Nick Dunnum, Finn Ruyle
2014
2019
Alana Kopp
18.77
25 Free
17.16
Donovan Wuerger
2021
2023
Lillie Reuter
25.20
25 Back
22.42
Donovan Wuerger
2021
2014
Savannah Acker
24.91
25 Breast
25.31
Gage Razenberger
2014
2014
Savannah Acker
41.38
50 Free
44.26
Gavin Olson
2016
2014
Savannah Acker
20.85
25 Fly
20.21
Donovan Wuerger
2021
2019
Audrey Sandberg, Christine Gregg, Allison Herbrand, Alana Kopp
1:38.20
100 Free Relay
1:31.75
Gavin Olson, Adam Kaukl, Gavin Krueger, Austin Frisch
2016
Girls
9–10
Boys
2014
Kassandra Miller, Trinity Doerre, Cora Dunnum, Ashley Pape
2:55.09
200 Medley Relay
3:01.90
Zach Guentherman, Ryan Godwin, Jordan Chao, Owen Cooney
2014
2024
Stella Wuerger
35.84
50 Free
33.21
Donovan Wuerger
2023
2015
Carly Coy
43.82
50 Back
40.67
Donovan Wuerger
2023
2015
Riley Talmage
1:32.95
100 IM
1:28.93
Donovan Wuerger
2023
2014
Trinity Doerre
47.25
50 Breast
47.40
Ryan Godwin
2014
2017
Kaylee Oleson
1:24.07
100 Free
1:16.76
Donovan Wuerger
2023
2015
Riley Talmage
40.33
50 Fly
38.94
Donovan Wuerger
2023
2015
Ava Flanagan, Trixie Putney, Regan Chrisler, Liv Thompson
2:39.95
200 Free Relay
2:42.99
Max Mereau, Everett Meyer, Iker Robles, Donovan Wuerger
2023
Girls
11–12
Boys
2016
Savannah Acker, Amelia Hunter, Riley Talmage, Carly Coy
2:29.84
200 Medley Relay
2:40.88
Donovan Wuerger, Basil Welch, Max Mereau, Brian Smith
2024
2021
Katie Frey
31.63
50 Free
31.78
Adam Stecker
2015
2019
Kaylee Oleson
35.06
50 Back
37.77
Adam Stecker
2015
2019
Kaylee Oleson
1:16.35
100 IM
1:24.39
Nick Dunnum
2018
2014
Sophie Fiske
39.75
50 Breast
40.77
Joshua Gregg
2023
2019
Kaylee Oleson
1:08.58
100 Free
1:11.95
Adam Stecker
2015
2017
Riley Talmage
34.14
50 Fly
36.00
Adam Stecker
2015
2016
Ashley Pape, Kassandra Miller, Riley Talmage, Cora Dunnum
2:13.33
200 Free Relay
2:23.40
Adam Stecker, Ryan Godwin, Luke Larson, Sam Beattie
2015
Girls
13–14
Boys
2019
Savannah Acker, Amelia Hunter, Riley Talmage, Emily Vande Hey
2:14.03
200 Medley Relay
2:08.76
Desmon Sachtjen, Allan Brick, Ayden Frey, Jacob Guenterman
2014
2019
Savannah Acker
29.22
50 Free
26.58
Desmon Sachtjen
2014
2019
Savannah Acker
31.96
50 Back
29.83
Desmon Sachtjen
2014
2019
Savannah Acker
1:12.83
100 IM
1:08.20
Desmon Sachtjen
2014
2019
Amelia Hunter
38.90
50 Breast
35.27
Caleb Gregg
2023
2019
Savannah Acker
2:17.09
200 Free
2:15.15
Desmon Sachtjen
2015
2021
Kaylee Oleson
31.22
50 Fly
29.89
Desmon Sachtjen
2014
2018
Cora Dunnum, Riley Talmage, Ashley Pape, Kassandra Miller
2:04.40
200 Free Relay
1:58.82
Sam Beattie, Zach Guentherman, Jordan Chao, Adam Stecker
2017
Women
15–18
Men
2018
Sydney Rall, Giulia Brickl, Grace Williams, Kaitlyn Miller
2:15.25
200 Medley Relay
1:56.81
Ayden Frey, Desmon Sachtjen, Reese Drager, Ben Chao
2016
2024
Savannah Acker
28.54
50 Free
24.95
Ayden Frey
2016
2023
Savannah Acker
30.34
50 Back
27.19
Desmon Sachtjen
2018
2024
Savannah Acker
1:08.40
100 IM
1:03.13
Desmon Sachtjen
2018
2023
Riley Talmage
37.05
50 Breast
31.82
Desmon Sachtjen
2018
2023
Savannah Acker
2:16.68
200 Free
2:04.94
Jacob Guentherman
2016
2023
Savannah Acker
31.11
50 Fly
26.22
Ayden Frey
2017
2019
Kassandra Miller, Ashley Pape, Cora Dunnum, Grace Williams
1:58.58
200 Free Relay
1:45.94
Sam Beattie, Adam Stecker, Jacob Guentherman, Desmon Sachtjen
2019
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet